Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com
Home > Products Show
Online Service
Hu
Contact Now
All Products
1.25 Gbps SFP MM Transceiver
Description The SFP transceivers are high performance cost effective modules supporting data rate of 1 25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi Source Agreement MSA and SFF 8472 For further information please refer to SFP MSA and SFF 8472 Features Up to 1 25Gbps...
1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver
Description SFP 1 25Gb s Transceiver LX 10km is a high performance cost effective module which have a Duplex LC optics interface Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses 1310 nm FP laser up to 15dB link budge...
1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver
Description SFP 1 25Gb s Transceiver LH 40Km is a high performance cost effective module which have a Duplex LC optics interface Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses 1310 nm DFB laser up to 22dB link budget...
Micro Module fiber optic cable
Characteristics 1 The micro module cable is used dry LSZH loose tube design has small diameter light wight and easy strip 2 PE outsheath has excellent environmetal performance 3 The two parallel FRP enhance tensile strength
Armoured  Indoor double jacket LSZH  Fiber Optic Cable
General Description This document specifies armoured tight buffered fiber optic cable with a maximum of up to 24 900um fibers The 900um fiber can be directly terminated onto fiber connector without the requirement of any additional termination tubing The cable jacket incorporates aramid yarn strength members LSZH...
Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail
Node Cable 6C SM OD 6 0mm PE jacket non armoured with 2 0mm SC APC pigtail Node cable PE non armoured Fiber Optic Cable OD 6 0mm Color black Fiber OS2 Breakout Material PVC OD 2 0mm Color yellow Assembly 6C OS2 non armoured indoor outdoor PE cable with 1 Node breakout 6 x 2 0mm SC APC pigtail The above optical...
Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated
Hybrid cable with1 2 0mm LC APC LC APC SM SX termination and 2 16AWG nonterminated Conductor 16AWG PVC Insulation thicknees 0 25mm OD over insulation 2 0mm Color red black Fiber OS2 OM1 OM2 Buffer Material PVC OD 900um Color Natural Fiber Assembly 1 tight buffered fiber surrounded with aramid yarns under jacket Fiber...
Simplex armored cable
The simplex armored cable is designed with metal tuble and metal braid ensures good mechanical property and environment property at long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter soft agility flame retardant Satisfy various request of markets and customers Applications
Duplex armored cable
The simplex armored cable is designed with metal tuble and metal braid ensures good mechanical property and environment property at long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter soft agility flame retardant Satisfy various request of markets and customers Applications
Indoor mini fiber optic cable
The indoor tight buffered cable is designed with high strength yarn member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter lightweight flame retardant soft and easy to strip Direct splicing between tight buffered cable and need no tie in box or pigtail Suitable for...
32G SFP28 SR Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver
32G SFP28 Optical Transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28 05 Gb s data rate over multimode fiber They are compliant with FC PI 6 SFF 8472 Rev 12 2 and compatible with SFF 8432 and applicable portions of SFF 8431 Rev 4 1 The Optical Transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011 65 EU...
XPM waterproof CPRI connector for Ericsson RRU
The XPM LC waterproof CPRI connector is designed for Long Term Evolution LTE Fiber Power Signal To The Antenna x TTA connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use it is suitable for Ericsson RRU solution instead of Fullaxs LC connector For direct connection these cable assemblies need to plug...
Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

Brand: OEM

Supply Ability: As customer's require

General Description This Tunnel armoured fire resistant IEC 60331 uni loose tube cable with central water blocking gel filled tube which can contain up to maximum of 12 fibers The tube is wrapped with mica tape which acts as the fire barrier Glass yarn added under the jacket acts as armour against rodent and impact...
XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs
The XPM CPRI cable assembly is for Ericsson RRU device instead of Fullaxs LC it is low cost but excellent performance 1 Product Structure Designation P N E N Material 1 Cable OSK002 01 Outdoor Optical Cable G657A2 Single mode 2 Core with 0 9 mm Fiber OD 4 8 mm Black LSZH 2 Connector LC Duplex for Single mode Fiber...
622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver
The 622M SFP L4 1 Optical Transceiver is for 2G base station we can provide compatible Ericsson RRU Optical Transceiver Features Hot pluggable SFP MSA package Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps DDM function implemented Single 3 3V Power Supply Operating Case Temperature...
622M 1310nm 40km SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver
Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceivers are designed for operation in Metro Access Rings and Point to Point networks using Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networking equipment Features Hot pluggable SFP MSA package Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps DDM function...
2.5G SFP L16.2 STM16 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver
The 2 5G SFP L16 2 STM16 Optical Transceiver is used for FTTA with a high performance and cost effective Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing SFP transceiver module for SDH STM 16 SONET OC 48 and 2x Fibre Channel long reach LR 1 application The DWDM 2 5Gbps SFP module provides a high capacity high bandwidth...
2.5G SFP L16.1 STM16 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver
The 2 5G SFP L16 1 STM16 Optical Transceivers are high performance cost effective modules supporting dual data rate of 2 488Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF The transceiver consists of three sections a DFB laser transmitter a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans impedance preamplifier TIA and MCU control...
LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
LC LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features 1 Compliant with ANSI Bekkcore TIA EIA IEC Standards 2 Low insertion loss and high return loss 3 Excellent repeatability and changeability 4 Simplex and duplex available 5 With ceramic features 6 PVC LSZH OFNP OFNR cable option 7 Optical performance 100 factory...
OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot
10G 25G OM3 OM4 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solution effective cable management is really important now The key concern is how to manage more cables in a smaller amount of space LC unitboot fiber...

New Products

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry